MAJINA YA WAGOMBEA UBUNGE KUPITIA CCM MWAKA 2015


WALIOTEULIWA KUGOMBEA UBUNGE KUPITIA CCM MWAKA 2015

1. Mkoa wa Arusha
Arusha Ndugu Philemon Mollel
Karatu Dkt. Wilbard Slaa Lorri
Arumeru Magh Ndugu Loy Thomas ole Sabaya
Arumeru Mash Ndugu John Danielson Sakaya (JD)
Longido Dkt. Stephen Lemomo Kiruswa
Monduli Ndugu Namelock Edward Sokoine
Ngorongoro Ndugu William Tate ole Nasha

2. Mkoa wa Dar es Salaam
Ukonga KURA ZINARUDIWA
Ilala Ndugu Zungu Mussa Azzan
Segerea Ndugu Bonna Mosse Kaluwa
Temeke Ndugu Abasi Zuberi Mtemvu
Kigamboni Dkt. Faustine Engelbert Ndugulile
Mbagala Ndugu Issa Ally A. Mangungu
Kawe Ndugu Kippi Ivor Warioba
Ubungo Dkt. Didas John Masaburi
Kibamba Dkt. Fenela E. Mkangala
Kinondoni Ndugu Iddi Azzan

3 Mkoa wa Dodoma
Chemba Ndugu Juma Selemani Nkamia
Bahi Ndugu Omar Ahmed Badwel
Kibakwe Ndugu George Boniface Simbachawene
Mpwapwa Ndugu George Malima Lubeleje
Mtera Ndugu Livingstone Joseph Lusinde
Chilonwa KURA ZINARUDIWA
Dodoma Mjini Ndugu Antony Peter Mavunde
Kongwa Ndugu Job Y. Ndugai
Kondoa Mjini Ndugu Sanda Edwin
Kondoa Vijijini Dkt. Ashatu Kijaji

4. Mkoa wa Geita
Geita Mjini Ndugu Costantine John Kanyansu
Geita Vijijini Ndugu Joseph Lwinza Kasheku
Busanda Ndugu Lolensia Masele Bukwimba
Mbogwe Ndugu Augustino Manyanda Massele
Bukombe Ndugu Doitto Mashaka Biteko
Chato Dkt. Medard Matogolo Kalemani
Nyangwale Ndugu Hussein Nassor Amar

5. Mkoa wa Iringa
Iringa Mjini Ndugu Mwakalebela Fredrick Wilfred
Isimani Ndugu William Vangimembe Lukuvi
Kalenga Ndugu Godfrey William Mgimwa
Kilolo KURA ZINARUDIWA
Mufindi Kaskaz Ndugu Mahmoud Hassan Mgimwa
Mufindi Kusini Ndugu Mendrad Lutengano Kigola
Mafinga Mjini Ndugu Cosato David Chumi

6. Mkoa wa Kagera
Bukoba Vijijini Ndugu Jasson Samson Rweikiza
Biharamulo Ndugu Osca Rwegasira Mkassa
Karagwe Ndugu Innocent Luugha Bashungwa
Kyerwa Ndugu Innocent Sebba Bilakwate
Muleba Kaskaz Ndugu Charles John Mwijage
Muleba Kusini Prof. Anna Kajumulo Tibaijuka
Nkenge Ndugu Diodorus Buberwa Kamala
Ngara Ndugu Alex Raphael Gashaza
Bukoba Mjini Balozi Hamis S. Kagasheki

7. Mkoa wa Katavi
Mpanda Mjini Ndugu Sebastian Simon Kapufi
Mpanda Vijijini Ndugu Moshi Selemani Kakoso
Katavi Ndugu Issack Aloyce Kamwele
Nsimbo Ndugu Richard Philip Mbogo
Kavuu Dkt. Pudenciana Wilfred Kikwembe

8. Mkoa wa Kigoma
Buyungu Eng. Christopher K. Chiza
Muhambwe Eng. Atashasta Nditye
Kasulu Mjini Ndugu Daniel Nsanzugwanko
Kasulu Vijijini Ndugu Augustino Vuma Holle
Manyovu Ndugu Albert Obama Ntabaliba
Kigoma Mjini Ndugu Amani Walid Kabourou
Kigoma Kaskaz Ndugu Peter Joseph Serukamba
Kigoma Kusini Ndugu Hasna Sudi Mwilima

9. Mkoa wa Kilimanjaro
Hai Ndugu Danstan Lucas Mallya
Siha Ndugu Aggrey Deaidile Mwanri
Moshi Mjini Ndugu Mosha Davis Elisa
Mwanga Profesa Jumanne A. Maghembe
Same Mash Ndugu Anne Kilango Malecela
Same Magh Ndugu David Mathayo David
Moshi Vijijini Dkt. Cyril August Chami
Vunjo Ndugu Innocent Melleck Shirima
Rombo Ndugu Sanje Samora Colman
10. Mkoa wa Lindi
Ruangwa Ndugu Majaliwa Kassim Majaliwa
Liwale Ndugu Faith Mohamed Mitambo
Nachingwea Ndugu Hassan Elias Masala
Mtama Ndugu Nape Moses Nnauye
Mchinga Ndugu Said Mohamed Mtanda
Lindi Mjini Ndugu Hassan Seleman Kaunje
Kilwa Kusini Ndugu Hasnain Gulamabas Dewji
Kilwa Kaskazini Ndugu Murtaza Ally Mangungu

11. Mkoa wa Mara
Bunda Mjini Ndugu Steven Masatu Wasira
Mwibara Ndugu Kangi Alphaxard Lugola
Bunda Vijijini Ndugu Boniface Mwita Getere
Tarime Ndugu Christopher Ryoba Kangoye
Tarime Mjini Ndugu Michael Mwita Kembaki
Serengeti Dkt. Steven Kebwe Kebwe
Butiama Ndugu Nimrod Elirehemah Mkono
Butiama Vijijini Prof. Sospeter Mwinjarubi Muhongo
Rorya Ndugu Lameck Okambo Airo
Musoma Mjini Ndugu Vedastus Mathayo Manyinyi

12. Mkoa wa Manyara
Babati Mjini Ndugu Kisyeri Chambiri
Babati Vijijini Ndugu Jittu Vrajilal Son
Hanang’ Dkt. Mary Michael Nagu
Kiteto Litaamuliwa na Kikao Kijacho cha Kamati Kuu
Mbulu Mjini Ndugu Zacharia Paulo Issaay
Mbulu Vijijini Ndugu Fratei Gregory Massay
Simanjiro Ndugu Christopher Olonyhokie Ole Sendeka

13. Mkoa wa Mbeya
Mbeya Mjini Ndugu Sambwee Shitambala Mwalyego
Mbeya Vijijini Ndugu Oran M. Njeza
Mbarali Ndugu Haroon Mullah Pirmohamed
Rungwe Ndugu Sauli Henry Amon
Busokelo Ndugu Atupele Fredy Mwakibete
Ileje Ndugu Janeth Zebedayo Mbene
Mbozi Ndugu Weston Godfrey Zambi
Vwawa Ndugu Ngailonga Josephat Kasunga
Momba Ndugu Luca Jelas Siyame
Tunduma Ndugu Frank Mastara Sichalwe
Lupa Ndugu Victor Mwambalaswa
Songwe Ndugu Philip A. Mulugo
Kyela Dkt. Harrison George Mwakyembe

14. Mkoa wa Morogoro
Morogoro Mjini Ndugu Abood Mohamed A. Aziz
Morogoro Kusini Ndugu Prosper Joseph Mbena
Morogoro Kus Mash Ndugu Omar Tibweta Mgumba
Gairo Ndugu Ahmed Shabiby
Mvomero Ndugu Suleiman Ahmed Saddiq
Mikumi Ndugu Jones Estomih Nkya
Kilombero Ndugu Abubakar Damian Asenga
Mlimba Ndugu Godwin Emmanuel Kunambi
Ulanga Mashariki Ndugu Celina Ompeshi Kombani
Ulanga Magharibi Dkt. Hadji Mponda
Kilosa Ndugu Mbaraka Salum Bawazir

15. Mkoa wa Mtwara
Mtwara Mjini Ndugu Hasnen Mohamed Murji
Nanyamba Ndugu Abdallah Dadi Chikota
Mtwara Vijijini Ndugu Hawa Abdulhaman Ghasia
Tandahimba Ndugu Shaibu Salum Likumbo
Newala Mjini Ndugu George Huruma Mkuchika
Newala Vijijini Ndugu Rashid Ajali Akbar
Nanyumbu Ndugu William Dua Mkurua
Ndanda Ndugu Mariam Reuben Kasembe
Masasi Ndugu Chuachua Mohamed Rashid
Lulindi Ndugu Jerome Dismas Bwanausi

16. Mkoa wa Mwanza
Ilemela Ndugu Angelina Sylvester Lubala Mabula
Nyamagana Ndugu Stanslaus S. Mabula
Kwimba Ndugu Mansoor Shanif Hiran
Sumve Ndugu Richard Maganga Ndassa
Misungwi Ndugu Charles Mhangwa Kitwanga
Magu Ndugu Boniventura Desdery Kiswaga
Sengerema Ndugu William Mganga Ngeleja
Buchosa Dkt. Charles John Tzeba
Ukerewe Ndugu Christopher Nyandiga

17. Mkoa wa Njombe
Njombe Kaskazini Ndugu Joram Hongoli
Njombe Kusini Litaamuliwa na Kikao Kijacho cha Kamati Kuu
Makambako Ndugu Deo Kasenytenbda Sanga
Wanging’ombe Ndugu Gerson Hosea Lwenge
Ludewa Ndugu Deo Filikunjombe
Makete KURA ZINARUDIWA

18. Mkoa wa Pwani
Bagamoyo Dkt. Shukuru Kawambwa
Chalinze Ndugu Ridhiwani J. Kikwete
Kibaha Mjini Ndugu Sylvester Francis Koka
Kibaha Vijijini Ndugu Hamoud Abuu Jumaa
Kisarawe Ndugu Selemani Said Jaffo
Mafia Ndugu Mbaraka K. Dau
Mkuranga Ndugu Abdallah H. Ulega
Rufiji KURA ZINARUDIWA
Kibiti Ndugu Ally Seif Ungando

19. Mkoa wa Rukwa
Sumbawanga Mjini Ndugu Aeshi Khalfan Hilaly
Nkansi Kaskazini Ndugu Ally Mohamed Kessy
Nkansi Kusini Ndugu Deuderit John Mipata
Kwela Ndugu Ignas Aloyce Malocha
Kalambo Ndugu Josephat Sinkamba Kandege

20. Mkoa wa Ruvuma
Songea Mjini Ndugu Leonidas Tutubert Gama
Nyasa Ndugu Eng. Stella Martin Manyanya
Tunduru Kaskazini Ndugu Ramo Matala Makani
Tunduru Kusini Ndugu Daimu Iddi Mpakate
Peramiho Ndugu Jenister Joakim Mhagama
Madaba Ndugu Joseph Kisito Mhagama
Namtumbo KURA ZINARUDIWA
Mbinga Mjini Ndugu Sixtus Raphael Mapunda
Mbinga Vijijini KURA ZINARUDIWA KATA MBILI

21. Mkoa wa Simiyu
Bariadi Magharibi Ndugu Andrew John Chenge
Bariadi Mashariki (Itilima) Ndugu Njalu Daudi Silanga
Meatu Ndugu Salum Khamis Salumu
Kisesa Ndugu Luhanga Joelson Mpina
Busega KURA ZINARUDIWA
Maswa Mashariki Ndugu Stanslaus Haroun Nyongo
Maswa Magharibi Ndugu Mashimba Mashauri Ndaki

22. Mkoa wa Singida
Singida Mjini Ndugu Ramadhani Sima
Singida Kaskazini Ndugu Lazaro Nyalandu
Iramba Mashariki Ndugu Joseph Allan Kiula
Iramba Magharibi Ndugu Mwigulu Lamech Nchemba
Manyoni Magharibi Ndugu Yahya Omari Masare
Manyoni Mashariki Ndugu Daniel Edward Mtuka
Singida Mashariki Litaamuliwa na Kikao Kijacho cha Kamati Kuu
Singida Magharibi Ndugu Elibariki Emmanuel Kingu

23. Mkoa wa Shinyanga
Kishapu Ndugu Suleiman Masoud Chambi
Shinyanga Mjini Ndugu Steven Masele
Ushetu Ndugu Elias John Kwandikwa
Solwa Ndugu Ahmed Ally Salum
Msalala Ndugu Ezekiel Magolyo Maige
Kahama Mjini Ndugu Kishimba Jumanne Kibera

24. Mkoa wa Tabora
Tabora Mjini Ndugu Emmanuel Mwakasaka
Igalula Ndugu Ntimizi Rashidi Mussa
Kaskazini Uyui Ndugu Maige Athumani Almas
Sikonge Ndugu George Joseph Kakunda
Urambo Ndugu Margareth Samwel Sita
Kaliua Profesa Juma Athuman Kapuya
Ulyankulu Ndugu John Peter Kadutu
Nzega Mjini Ndugu Hussein Mohamed Bashe
Bukene Ndugu Suleiman Juma Zedi
Nzega Vijijini Dkt. Hamis Andrea Kigwangala
Igunga Dkt Dalaly Peter Kafumu
Manonga Ndugu Seif Hamis Said

25. Mkoa wa Tanga
Tanga Mjini Ndugu Omari Rashid Nundu
Lushoto Ndugu Shabani Omari Shekilindi
Bumbuli Ndugu Januari Yusuf Makamba
Mlalo Ndugu Rashid Abdakkag Shangazi
Pangani Ndugu Jumaa Hamidu Aweso
Kilindi Ndugu Omari Mohamed Kigua
Mkinga Ndugu Danstan Luka Kitandula
Handeni Mjini Dkt. Abdallah Omar Kigoda
Handeni Vijijini Ndugu Mboni Mohamed Mhita
Muheza Balozi Adadi Mohamed Rajabu
Korogwe Mjini Ndugu Mary Pius Chatanda
Korogwe Vijijini Ndugu Stephen Hillary Ngonyani

ORODHA YA MAJIMBO YA UCHAGUZI 2015 UBUNGE - ZANZIBAR
NA. MKOA JIMBO ALIYETEULIWA

1. Mkoa wa Kaskazini Pemba
Gando Ndugu Salim Bakar Issa
Kojani Ndugu Masoud Ali Moh’d
Mgogoni Ndugu Issa Juma Hamad
Mtambwe Ndugu Khamis Seif Ali
Wete Dkt. Abdalla Saleh Abdalla
Micheweni Ndugu Khamis Juma Omar
Tumbe Ndugu Rashid Kassim Abdalla
Konde Ndugu Ramadhan Omar Ahmed
Wingwi Ndugu Khamis Shaame Hamad

2. Mkoa wa Kaskazini Unguja
Chaani Ndugu Khamis Yahya Machano
Kijini Ndugu Makame Mashaka Foum
Mkwajuni Ndugu Khamis Ali Vuai
Nungwi Ndugu Mustafa Makame Hamadi
Tumbatu Ndugu Juma Othman Hija
Bumbwini Ndugu Mbarouk Juma Khatib
Donge Ndugu Sadifa Juma Khamis
Kiwengwa Ndugu Khamis Mtumwa Ali
Mahonda Ndugu Bahati Ali Abeid

3. Mkoa wa Kusini Pemba
Chake Chake Ndugu Mbaraka Said Rashid
Chonga Ndugu Abdalla Omar Muya
Ole Ndugu Omar Mjaka Ali
Wawi Ndugu Daud Khamis Juma
Ziwani Ndugu Mohamed Othman Omar
Chambani Ndugu Moh’d Abdulrahman Mwinyi
Kiwani Ndugu Rashid Abdulla Rashid
Mkoani Prof. Makame Mnyaa Mbarawa
Mtambile Ndugu Khamis Salum Ali

4. Mkoa wa Kusini Unguja
Chwaka Ndugu Bhagwanji Meisuria (Mshamba)
Tunguu Ndugu Khalifa Salum Suleiman
Uzini Ndugu Salum Mwinyi Rehani
Makunduchi Ndugu Haji Ameir Haji (Timbe)
Paje Ndugu Jaffar Sanya Jussa

5. Mkoa wa Unguja Magharibi
Dimani Ndugu Hafidh Ali Tahir
Chukwani ............................
Fuoni Ndugu Abass Ali Hassan
Kiembesamaki Ndugu Ibrahim Hassanali Mohamed
Kijitoupele Ndugu Shamsi Vuai Nahodha
Mwanakwerekwe Ndugu Ahmada Yahya Abdulwakil (Shaa)
Bububu Ndugu Mwantakaje Haji Juma
Mfenesini Col. Mst. Masoud Ali Khamis
Welezo Ndugu Saada Mkuya Salum
Mwera Ndugu Makame Kassim Makame

6. Mkoa wa Mjini
Amani Ndugu Mussa Hassan Mussa
Chumbuni Ndugu Ussi Salum Pondeza
Magomeni Ndugu Jamal Kassim Ali
Mpendae Ndugu Salim Hassan Turkey
Shaurimoyo Ndugu Matar Ali Salum
Jang’ombe Ndugu Ali Hassan Omar (King)
Kikwajuni Ndugu Hamad Yussuf Masauni
Kwahani Dr. Hussein Ali Mwinyi
Malindi Dkt. Abdulla Juma Abdalla

WABUNGE WA MIKOA WALIOTEULIWA KUPITIA JUMUIYA – UWT
NA. MKOA JINA
1 Arusha Ndugu Catherine Valentine Magige
Ndugu Vailet Charles Mfuko

2 Dar es Salaam Ndugu Mariam Nassoro Kisangi
Ndugu Janeth Mourice Massaburi
3 Dodoma Ndugu Felister Aloyce Bura
Ndugu Fatuma Hassan Toufiq

4 Geita Ndugu Vicky Paschal Kamata
Ndugu Josephina Tabitha Chagula
5 Iringa Ndugu Rose Cyprian Tweve
Ndugu Ritha Enespher Kabati

6 Katavi Ndugu Taska Restuta Mbogo
Ndugu Anna Richard Lupembe
7 Kagera Ndugu Bernadetha Kasabango Mushashu
Ndugu Oliva Daniel Semuguruka

8 Kigoma Ndugu Josephine Johnson Genzabuke
Ndugu Philipa Geofrey Mturano
9 Kilimanjaro Ndugu Shally Josepha Raymond
Ndugu Betty Eliezer Machangu

10 Lindi Ndugu Hamiuda Miohamed Abdallah
Ndugu Tecla Mohamed Ungele
11 Mara Ndugu Agnes Mathew Wambura
Ndugu Christina Mwema Samo

12 Manyara Ndugu Martha Jachi Umbulla
Ndugu Esther Alexander Mahawe
13 Mbeya Dr. Mary Machuche
Ndugu Mary Obadia Mbwilo

14 Morogoro Ndugu Christine Gabriel Ishengoma
Ndugu Sarah Msafiri Ally
15 Mtwara Ndugu Anastazia James Wambura
Ndugu Agness Elias Hokororo

16 Mwanza Ndugu Kemirembe Julius Lwota
Ndugu Kiteto Zawadi Konshuma
17 Njombe
Ndugu Susan Alphonce Kolimba
Ndugu Neema William Mgaya

18 Pwani Ndugu Zaynab Matitu Vullu
Ndugu Subira Khamis Mgalu
19 Rukwa Ndugu Bupe Nelson Mwakang’ata
Ndugu Silafu Jumbe Maufi

20 Ruvuma Ndugu Jacqueline Ngonyani Msongozi
Ndugu Sikudhan Yassini Chikambo
21 Simiyu Ndugu Esther Lukago Midimu
Ndugu Leah Jeremia Komanya

22. Songwe Ndugu Juliana Daniel Shonza
Ndugu Neema Gerald Mwandabila
23 Singida Ndugu Aisharose Ndogholi Matembe
Ndugu Martha Moses Mlata

24 Shinyanga Ndugu Lucy Thoma Mayenga
Ndugu Azza Hillal Hamad
25 Tabora Ndugu Munde Tambwe Abdallah
Ndugu Mwanne Ismail Mchemba

26 Tanga Ndugu Ummy Ally Mwalimu
Ndugu Sharifa O. Abebe

WABUNGE WA MIKOA WALIOTEULIWA KUPITIA JUMUIYA YA UWT - ZANZIBAR

1 Kaskazini Pemba Ndugu Maida Hamad Abdalla
Ndugu Asya Sharif Omar
2 Kaskazini Unguja Ndugu Angelina Adam Malembeka
Ndugu Mwanajuma Kassim Makame

3 Kusini Pemba Ndugu Faida Moh’d Bakar
Ndugu Asha Moh’d Omar
4 Kusini Unguja Ndugu Asha Mshimba Jecha
Ndugu Mwamtum Dau Haji

5 Magharibi Ndugu Tauhida Cassian Galos
Ndugu Kaukab Ali Hassan
6 Mjini Unguja Ndugu Fakharia Shomar Khamis
Ndugu Asha Abdallah Juma

WABUNGE WA WALIOTEULIWA KUPITIA MAKUNDI MENGINE

1. Jumuiya ya Umoja wa Vijana wa CCM (UVCCM)
Ndugu Halima Abdallah Bulembo
Ndugu Zainabu Athuman Katimba
Ndugu Mariamu Dittopile Mzuzuri
Ndugu Maria Ndilla Kangoye
Ndugu Sophia Mfaume Kizigo
Ndugu Irine Uwoya

UVCCM - ZANZIBAR Ndugu Khadija Nassir Ali
Ndugu Munira Mustafa Khatibu
Ndugu Nadra Juma Mohamed
Ndugu Time Bakar Sharif

2. Jumuiya ya WAZAZI
Ndugu Najma Murtaza Giga - Tanzania Zanzibar)
Ndugu Zainabu Nuhu Mwamwindi - (Tanzania Bara)

3. Walemavu Ndugu Stella Alex Ikupa
Ndugu Amina Saleh Mollel

4. Vyuo Vikuu Ndugu Jasmin Tisekwa Bunga
Ndugu Esther Michael Mmasi
5. NGO’s Mchungaji Getrude P. Rwakatare
Ndugu Khadija Hassan Aboud

6. Wafanyakazi
Ndugu Angelina Jasmin Kairuki

Ndugu Hawa Mchafu Chakoma
Share on Google Plus

About Kabuga Kanyegeri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.